+1(610) 365-1362 info@mainstbethlehem.com
  • Home
  • Listings
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Recent Sold
  • Residential
    1. Sellers
    2. Buyers
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    9 Sold Properties

    9 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    19 E Zimmer DR, Lehigh Twp, PA 18088
    1/29

    $133,000

    $135,000

    1.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

    19 E Zimmer DR, Lehigh Twp, PA 18088

    Listed by CENTURY 21 Pinnacle

    2930 Green Pond, Palmer Twp, PA 18045

    $385,000

    $415,000

    7.2%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,984 SqFt

    2930 Green Pond, Palmer Twp, PA 18045

    Listed by Main St. Real Estate Group

    5 Evergreen ST, Nazareth Boro, PA 18064

    $195,000

    $199,900

    2.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,810 SqFt

    5 Evergreen ST, Nazareth Boro, PA 18064

    Listed by Main St. Real Estate Group

    100 Greening DR, Palmer Twp, PA 18045
    1/39

    $500,000

    $525,000

    4.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,946 SqFt

    100 Greening DR, Palmer Twp, PA 18045

    Listed by Main St. Real Estate Group

    725 Marconi AVE, Roseto Borough, PA 18013
    1/50

    $299,999

    $299,999

    4 Beds2 Baths1,644 SqFt

    725 Marconi AVE, Roseto Borough, PA 18013

    Listed by Realty Solutions of Pa

    8466 Putnam CT, Upper Macungie Twp, PA 18031
    1/46

    $346,100

    $330,000

    4.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,898 SqFt

    8466 Putnam CT, Upper Macungie Twp, PA 18031

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate

    12 Ridgewood RD, Palmer Twp, PA 18045

    $328,000

    $349,999

    6.3%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,218 SqFt

    12 Ridgewood RD, Palmer Twp, PA 18045

    Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC

    4948 Queens WAY, Polk Twp, PA 18058

    $240,000

    $249,900

    4.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,833 SqFt

    4948 Queens WAY, Polk Twp, PA 18058

    Listed by Lehigh Valley Just Listed LLC

    436 N Spruce ST, Allentown City, PA 18102
    1/16

    $70,000

    $91,000

    23.1%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt

    436 N Spruce ST, Allentown City, PA 18102

    Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC

    • 1
    default
    -
    Main Street Real Estate Group
    446 Main St, Bethlehem, PA, 18018, USA

    +1(610) 365-1362

    info@mainstbethlehem.com

    Lic # RB069963

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    default
    -
    Main Street Real Estate Group
    446 Main St, Bethlehem, PA, 18018, USA

    +1(610) 365-1362

    info@mainstbethlehem.com

    Lic # RB069963

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.