+1(610) 365-1362 info@mainstbethlehem.com
  • Home
  • Listings
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Recent Sold
  • Residential
    1. Sellers
    2. Buyers
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    12 Sold Properties

    12 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    132 Belfast RD, Bushkill Twp, PA 18091

    $665,000

    $630,000

    5.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,452 SqFt

    132 Belfast RD, Bushkill Twp, PA 18091

    Listed by Main St. Real Estate Group

    2568 Woods Edge RD, Moore Twp, PA 18014
    1/2

    $490,000

    $490,000

    3 Beds2 Baths3,208 SqFt

    2568 Woods Edge RD, Moore Twp, PA 18014

    Listed by Main St. Real Estate Group

    4691 Hampshire DR, Hanover Twp, PA 18017
    1/51

    $525,000

    $525,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,464 SqFt

    4691 Hampshire DR, Hanover Twp, PA 18017

    Listed by Main St. Real Estate Group

    4638 Virginia DR, Hanover Twp, PA 18017
    1/49

    $670,000

    $669,000

    0.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths3,312 SqFt

    4638 Virginia DR, Hanover Twp, PA 18017

    Listed by Main St. Real Estate Group

    1906 Hilltop TER, Bethlehem City, PA 18018
    1/29

    $405,000

    $439,900

    7.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,692 SqFt

    1906 Hilltop TER, Bethlehem City, PA 18018

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    3110 Eisenhower DR #185, Allen Twp, PA 18067
    1/13

    $399,990

    $399,990

    3 Beds3 Baths1,695 SqFt

    3110 Eisenhower DR #185, Allen Twp, PA 18067

    Listed by Berks Homes Realty

    3320 N 4Th ST, Whitehall Twp, PA 18052

    $386,000

    $386,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,665 SqFt

    3320 N 4Th ST, Whitehall Twp, PA 18052

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate

    18 Applewood DR, Easton, PA 18045

    $390,000

    $345,000

    13.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,482 SqFt

    18 Applewood DR, Easton, PA 18045

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate

    6543 Betsy Ross CIR, Hanover Twp, PA 18017
    1/26

    $449,900

    $449,900

    3 Beds3 Baths2,335 SqFt

    6543 Betsy Ross CIR, Hanover Twp, PA 18017

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate

    3447 Park PL, Hanover Twp, PA 18017

    $261,040

    $244,900

    6.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,872 SqFt

    3447 Park PL, Hanover Twp, PA 18017

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate

    311 Allen DR, Moore Twp, PA 18067
    1/31

    $335,000

    $340,000

    1.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,214 SqFt

    311 Allen DR, Moore Twp, PA 18067

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate

    3014 Huron ST, Allentown City, PA 18103

    $325,000

    $320,000

    1.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,802 SqFt

    3014 Huron ST, Allentown City, PA 18103

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate

    • 1
    default
    -
    Main Street Real Estate Group
    446 Main St, Bethlehem, PA, 18018, USA

    +1(610) 365-1362

    info@mainstbethlehem.com

    Lic # RB069963

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    default
    -
    Main Street Real Estate Group
    446 Main St, Bethlehem, PA, 18018, USA

    +1(610) 365-1362

    info@mainstbethlehem.com

    Lic # RB069963

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.