+1(610) 365-1362 info@mainstbethlehem.com
  • Home
  • Listings
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Recent Sold
  • Residential
    1. Sellers
    2. Buyers
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    16 Sold Properties

    16 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1360 Stonewood DR, Hanover Twp, PA 18017
    1/29

    $325,000

    $290,000

    12.1%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt

    1360 Stonewood DR, Hanover Twp, PA 18017

    Listed by Main St. Real Estate Group

    49 Inverness LN, Palmer Twp, PA 18045
    1/63

    $585,000

    $569,900

    2.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths4,667 SqFt

    49 Inverness LN, Palmer Twp, PA 18045

    Listed by Keller Williams Northampton

    649 Prospect AVE, Bethlehem City, PA 18018
    1/43

    $376,600

    $359,900

    4.6%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,207 SqFt

    649 Prospect AVE, Bethlehem City, PA 18018

    Listed by Main St. Real Estate Group

    911 Greenhouse DR, Bethlehem City, PA 18017
    1/37

    $485,000

    $495,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,678 SqFt

    911 Greenhouse DR, Bethlehem City, PA 18017

    Listed by Main St. Real Estate Group

    337 West ST, Bethlehem City, PA 18018
    1/13

    $320,250

    $309,000

    3.6%
    1,743 SqFt

    337 West ST, Bethlehem City, PA 18018

    Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC

    337 West ST, Bethlehem City, PA 18018
    1/13

    $320,250

    $309,000

    3.6%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,743 SqFt

    337 West ST, Bethlehem City, PA 18018

    Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC

    630 7th AVE, Bethlehem City, PA 18018
    1/49

    $325,000

    $315,000

    3.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,078 SqFt

    630 7th AVE, Bethlehem City, PA 18018

    Listed by Fishburn Realty Co

    1835 Columbine AVE, Bethlehem City, PA 18018
    1/49

    $415,000

    $449,900

    7.8%
    6 Beds5 Baths3,462 SqFt

    1835 Columbine AVE, Bethlehem City, PA 18018

    Listed by Fishburn Realty Co

    4734 Cheryl DR, Hanover Twp, PA 18017

    $232,000

    $230,900

    0.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,134 SqFt

    4734 Cheryl DR, Hanover Twp, PA 18017

    Listed by Fishburn Realty Co

    2445 Main ST, Bethlehem City, PA 18017

    $762,000

    $799,500

    4.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths4,069 SqFt

    2445 Main ST, Bethlehem City, PA 18017

    Listed by Fishburn Realty Co

    619 Dewberry AVE, Bethlehem City, PA 18017

    $420,000

    $425,000

    1.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,558 SqFt

    619 Dewberry AVE, Bethlehem City, PA 18017

    Listed by Fishburn Realty Co

    107 Lower Way, Palmer Twp, PA 18045

    $605,000

    $600,000

    0.8%
    4 Beds4 Baths5,035 SqFt

    107 Lower Way, Palmer Twp, PA 18045

    Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate

    135 E Broad ST, Bethlehem City, PA 18018

    $650,000

    $375,000

    73.3%
    2,700 SqFt

    135 E Broad ST, Bethlehem City, PA 18018

    Listed by Fishburn Realty Co

    2724 Briarwood PL, Bethlehem City, PA 18017

    $650,250

    $649,900

    0.1%
    4 Beds5 Baths4,030 SqFt

    2724 Briarwood PL, Bethlehem City, PA 18017

    Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate

    1732 Markham DR, Bethlehem City, PA 18017

    $213,000

    $195,000

    9.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,266 SqFt

    1732 Markham DR, Bethlehem City, PA 18017

    Listed by Fishburn Realty Co

    136 W Fairview ST, Bethlehem City, PA 18018

    $191,500

    $187,000

    2.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,244 SqFt

    136 W Fairview ST, Bethlehem City, PA 18018

    Listed by Fishburn Realty Co

    • 1
    default
    -
    Main Street Real Estate Group
    446 Main St, Bethlehem, PA, 18018, USA

    +1(610) 365-1362

    info@mainstbethlehem.com

    Lic # RB069963

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    default
    -
    Main Street Real Estate Group
    446 Main St, Bethlehem, PA, 18018, USA

    +1(610) 365-1362

    info@mainstbethlehem.com

    Lic # RB069963

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.