+1(610) 365-1362 info@mainstbethlehem.com
  • Home
  • Listings
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Recent Sold
  • Residential
    1. Sellers
    2. Buyers
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    15 Sold Properties

    15 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1209 Maple ST, Bethlehem City, PA 18018
    1/46

    $265,000

    $247,000

    7.3%
    4 Beds1 Bath1,644 SqFt

    1209 Maple ST, Bethlehem City, PA 18018

    Listed by IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    2316 Fleur LN, Bethlehem City, PA 18018
    1/24

    $330,000

    $313,000

    5.4%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,656 SqFt

    2316 Fleur LN, Bethlehem City, PA 18018

    Listed by IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    7 White Rose LN, Palmer Twp, PA 18045
    1/36

    $355,000

    $349,000

    1.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,720 SqFt

    7 White Rose LN, Palmer Twp, PA 18045

    Listed by IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    22 Creek CT, Forks Twp, PA 18040

    $801,501

    $699,900

    14.5%
    4 Beds4 Baths4,074 SqFt

    22 Creek CT, Forks Twp, PA 18040

    Listed by Weichert Realtors

    2176 Butztown RD, Bethlehem City, PA 18017

    $327,000

    $310,000

    5.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,806 SqFt

    2176 Butztown RD, Bethlehem City, PA 18017

    Listed by IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    2042 Worthington AVE, Bethlehem City, PA 18017

    $246,501

    $250,000

    1.4%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,064 SqFt

    2042 Worthington AVE, Bethlehem City, PA 18017

    Listed by BetterHomes&GardensRE/Cassidon

    2636 Woodside RD, Hanover Twp, PA 18017

    $501,501

    $409,000

    22.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,174 SqFt

    2636 Woodside RD, Hanover Twp, PA 18017

    Listed by Century 21 Ramos Realty

    15 El Reno AVE, Upper Nazareth Twp, PA 18064

    $369,000

    $315,000

    17.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,602 SqFt

    15 El Reno AVE, Upper Nazareth Twp, PA 18064

    Listed by IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    16 El Reno AVE, Upper Nazareth Twp, PA 18064

    $313,000

    $297,000

    5.4%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,239 SqFt

    16 El Reno AVE, Upper Nazareth Twp, PA 18064

    Listed by IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    3075 Hodle AVE, Easton, PA 18045

    $330,000

    $289,900

    13.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt

    3075 Hodle AVE, Easton, PA 18045

    Listed by IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    112 Charles CT, Chestnuthill Twp, PA 18322

    $297,500

    $297,500

    5 Beds2 Baths2,400 SqFt

    112 Charles CT, Chestnuthill Twp, PA 18322

    Listed by IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    4130 Orangemans RD, PA 19040

    $545,000

    $529,000

    3.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,150 SqFt

    4130 Orangemans RD, PA 19040

    Listed by IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    410 12Th ST, Northampton Borough, PA 18067

    $201,500

    $189,900

    6.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,411 SqFt

    410 12Th ST, Northampton Borough, PA 18067

    Listed by RE/MAX Unlimited Real Estate

    2416 Alder ST, Wilson Borough, PA 18042

    $205,000

    $175,000

    17.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,274 SqFt

    2416 Alder ST, Wilson Borough, PA 18042

    Listed by RE/MAX Unlimited Real Estate

    1604 Jennings ST, Bethlehem City, PA 18017

    $311,000

    $289,000

    7.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,184 SqFt

    1604 Jennings ST, Bethlehem City, PA 18017

    Listed by Boutique One Properties LLC

    • 1
    default
    -
    Main Street Real Estate Group
    446 Main St, Bethlehem, PA, 18018, USA

    +1(610) 365-1362

    info@mainstbethlehem.com

    Lic # RB069963

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    default
    -
    Main Street Real Estate Group
    446 Main St, Bethlehem, PA, 18018, USA

    +1(610) 365-1362

    info@mainstbethlehem.com

    Lic # RB069963

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.